Matchschema: alla lag | FOSAB Cup

Print 

Matchnamn NUM GruppSpelplatsTidHemmalaget   BortalagetResultatMatchrapport
Omgång 1 1 Grupp 1Forshaga Sporthall 09:00 Östra Deje IK-Hertzöga BK1 - 4Matchrapport
Omgång 1 13 Grupp 2Grossbolshallen 09:00 Forshaga IF Veteraner-Ulvsby IF3 - 0Matchrapport
Omgång 1 14 Grupp 4Grossbolshallen 09:25 Norrstrands IF-Edsvalla IF3 - 1Matchrapport
Omgång 1 2 Grupp 3Forshaga Sporthall 09:25 Forshaga IF-Hammarö FK0 - 0Matchrapport
Omgång 1 15 Grupp 2Grossbolshallen 09:50 SK Sifhälla-IFK Skoghall4 - 1Matchrapport
Omgång 1 3 Grupp 1Forshaga Sporthall 09:50 FC Ultras-Fagerås BK0 - 1Matchrapport
Omgång 1 16 Grupp 4Grossbolshallen 10:15 Immetorps BK-Skoftebyns IF2 - 1Matchrapport
Omgång 1 4 Grupp 3Forshaga Sporthall 10:15 Kils AIK-Fogdö IF5 - 0Matchrapport
Omgång 2 17 Grupp 2Grossbolshallen 10:40 Ulvsby IF-SK Sifhälla1 - 6Matchrapport
Omgång 2 5 Grupp 1Forshaga Sporthall 10:40 Fagerås BK-Östra Deje IK2 - 0Matchrapport
Omgång 2 18 Grupp 4Grossbolshallen 11:05 Norrstrands IF-Skoftebyns IF0 - 4Matchrapport
Omgång 2 6 Grupp 3Forshaga Sporthall 11:05 Forshaga IF-Kils AIK0 - 0Matchrapport
Omgång 2 19 Grupp 2Grossbolshallen 11:30 IFK Skoghall-Forshaga IF Veteraner1 - 1Matchrapport
Omgång 2 7 Grupp 1Forshaga Sporthall 11:30 Hertzöga BK-FC Ultras1 - 3Matchrapport
Omgång 2 20 Grupp 4Grossbolshallen 11:55 Edsvalla IF-Immetorps BK0 - 2Matchrapport
Omgång 2 8 Grupp 3Forshaga Sporthall 11:55 Hammarö FK-Fogdö IF4 - 2Matchrapport
Omgång 3 21 Grupp 2Grossbolshallen 12:20 Ulvsby IF-IFK Skoghall1 - 3Matchrapport
Omgång 3 9 Grupp 1Forshaga Sporthall 12:20 Östra Deje IK-FC Ultras0 - 1Matchrapport
Omgång 3 10 Grupp 3Forshaga Sporthall 12:45 Fogdö IF-Forshaga IF1 - 7Matchrapport
Omgång 3 22 Grupp 4Grossbolshallen 12:45 Immetorps BK-Norrstrands IF1 - 3Matchrapport
Omgång 3 11 Grupp 1Forshaga Sporthall 13:10 Fagerås BK-Hertzöga BK1 - 6Matchrapport
Omgång 3 23 Grupp 2Grossbolshallen 13:10 Forshaga IF Veteraner-SK Sifhälla1 - 4Matchrapport
Omgång 3 12 Grupp 3Forshaga Sporthall 13:35 Hammarö FK-Kils AIK0 - 2Matchrapport
Omgång 3 24 Grupp 4Grossbolshallen 13:35 Skoftebyns IF-Edsvalla IF3 - 0Matchrapport
Kvartsfinal 25 Grupp 1/Grupp 3Forshaga Sporthall 14:30 Hertzöga BK-Forshaga IF1 - 3Matchrapport
Kvartsfinal 26 Grupp 2/Grupp 4Forshaga Sporthall 14:55 SK Sifhälla-Immetorps BK4 - 0Matchrapport
Kvartsfinal 27 Grupp 3/Grupp 1Forshaga Sporthall 15:20 Kils AIK-FC Ultras2 - 1Matchrapport
Kvartsfinal 28 Grupp 4/Grupp 2Forshaga Sporthall 15:45 Skoftebyns IF-Forshaga IF Veteraner4 - 0Matchrapport
Semifinal 29 Grupp 3/Grupp 2Forshaga Sporthall 16:30 Forshaga IF-SK Sifhälla1 - 0Matchrapport
Semifinal 30 Grupp 3/Grupp 4Forshaga Sporthall 16:55 Kils AIK-Skoftebyns IF1 - 4Matchrapport
Final 31 Grupp 3/Grupp 4Forshaga Sporthall 17:50 Forshaga IF-Skoftebyns IF0 - 3Matchrapport

Matcher

No matches